FIXTURE

Encontrá acá el cronograma de partidos para lo que se viene!

               
ENERO  
               
  Club v Club Lugar Hora Torneo  
Sabado 7 NORTE V SUR BELGRANO 10.30 50 OVERS  
Domingo 8              
               
               
Sabado 14 Belgrano v Indian XI Belgrano 15hs Copa de Verano  
  San Albano v Lomas Corimayo 15hs  
  NORTE V SUR HURLINGHAM 10.30 50 OVERS  
Domingo 15              
               
Sabado 21 GANADOR 1 v GANADOR 2 TBC 10hs Copa de Verano  
  PERDEDOR 1 v PERDEDOR 2 TBC 15hs  
NORTE V SUR HURLINGHAM 10.30 50 OVERS  
Domingo 22 Hurlingham V Lomas Hurlingham 11HS 40 OVERS  
  San Jorge V Indian XI Quilmes 11HS 40 OVERS  
  Belgrano V San Albano Belgrano 11HS 40 OVERS  
               
Sabado 28 San Albano v Indian XI Corimayo 14hs 35 overs  
Domingo 29 Lomas V San Jorge Links 11HS 40 OVERS  
  San Albano V Indian XI Corimayo 11HS 40 OVERS  
  Hurlingham V Belgrano Hurlingham 11HS 40 OVERS  
               
FEBRERO  
               
  Club v Club Lugar Hora Torneo  
Sabado 4 Hurlingham v Lomas Hurlingham 14hs 35 overs  
  Belgrano v Indian XI Belgrano 14hs 35 overs  
Domingo 5 San Albano V Lomas Corimayo 11HS 40 OVERS  
  Hurlingham V San Jorge Hurlingham 11HS 40 OVERS  
  Belgrano V Indian XI Belgrano 11HS 40 OVERS  
               
               
Sabado 11 Hurlingham v Indian XI Hurlingham 14hs 35 overs  
  Belgrano v Lomas BELGRANO 14hs 35 overs  
Domingo 12 San Jorge V Lomas QUILMES 11HS 40 OVERS  
  Indian XI V San Albano CORIMAYO 11HS 40 OVERS  
  Belgrano V Hurlingham BELGRANO 11HS 40 OVERS  
               
Sabado 18 Argentina v Foreigners HURLINGHAM 10.30hs 50 overs  
  Belgrano V San Albano BELGRANO 14hs 35 overs  
  Lomas v Indian XI Links 14hs 35 overs  
Domingo 19 Lomas V San Albano LINKS 11HS 40 OVERS  
  San Jorge V Hurlingham QUILMES 11HS 40 OVERS  
  Indian XI V Belgrano BELGRANO 11HS 40 OVERS  
               
Martes 21 ICC AMERICAS DIVISION 2  
Miercoles 22  
jueves 23  
viernes 24  
Sabado 25  
Domingo 26
MARZO
             
  Club v Club Lugar Hora Torneo
Viernes 3 NORTE V SUR BELGRANO 10.30 3 DIAS
Sabado 4 NORTE V SUR BELGRANO 10.30 3 DIAS
Domingo 5 NORTE V SUR BELGRANO 10.30 3 DIAS
             
VIERNES 10-3 ARG V BRA – U19 & MUJERES @ QUILMES
Sabado 11 Hurlingham v Belgrano Hurlingham 14hs 35 overs
  Lomas v San Albano Links 14hs 35 overs
Domingo 12 Lomas V Hurlingham LINKS 11HS 40 OVERS
  Indian XI V San Jorge Bedes/Pinazo 11HS 40 OVERS
  San Albano V Belgrano CORIMAYO 11HS 40 OVERS
ARG V BRA – U19 & MUJERES @ QUILMES
             
Sabado 18 Hurlingham v San Albano Hurlingham 14hs 35 overs
Domingo 19 San Jorge V San Albano QUILMES 11HS 40 OVERS
  Lomas V Belgrano LINKS 11HS 40 OVERS
  Indian XI V Hurlingham Hurlingham 11HS 40 OVERS
             
             
Sabado 25 Norte 2XI v Sur 2XI Hurlingham 14hs 30 overs
Domingo 26 San Jorge V Belgrano QUILMES 11HS 40 OVERS
  San Albano V Hurlingham CORIMAYO 11HS 40 OVERS
  Indian XI V Lomas LINKS 11HS 40 OVERS
             
ABRIL
             
  Club v Club Lugar Hora Torneo
Sabado 1 GANADOR T20 v GANADOR 40 TBC 14HS Supercopa
Domingo 2            
             
Sabado 8 RESERVE DAY FINAL SUPERCOPA
Domingo 9 Juego de las Estrellas – TOP 22 DEL MVP – 50 OVERS